CTA 5k 2017

Keene



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 438
Distany Rodriguez
00:26:00
 8:23/mile
 18
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 433
Gustavo Andrade
00:21:15
 6:50/mile
 18
 M
 1
 

5k Female 6 to 8

 
1st
 419
Eden Simons
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 7
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 445
Solace Giddings
00:40:29
 13:03/mile
 8
 F
 22
 

5k Male 6 to 8

 
1st
 403
Spencer McHorse
00:43:14
 13:56/mile
 8
 M
 24
 

5k Female 9 to 11

 
1st
 402
Sophia Heurta
00:29:11
 9:24/mile
 11
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 446
Anthem Giddings
00:32:24
 10:26/mile
 9
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 467
Sophia Alvarez
00:40:12
 12:57/mile
 10
 F
 21
 

5k Male 9 to 11

 
1st
 439
Mason Judge
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 11
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 418
Noah Simons
00:37:59
 12:14/mile
 9
 M
 22
 

5k Female 12 to 14

 
1st
 464
Darian Duncan
00:34:33
 11:08/mile
 14
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 409
Rachel Sousa
00:34:33
 11:08/mile
 14
 F
 11
 

5k Male 12 to 14

 
1st
 440
Ivan Heutra
00:21:42
 6:59/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 425
Elija Chacon
00:30:45
 9:54/mile
 13
 M
 16
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 408
Esther Sousa
00:32:57
 10:37/mile
 17
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 451
Zandry Andrade
00:34:58
 11:16/mile
 15
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 456
Noelle Lopez
00:43:45
 14:06/mile
 17
 F
 25
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 436
Jacob Barnes
00:21:15
 6:51/mile
 15
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 454
Daniel Mrunda
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 15
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 411
Joshua Anderson
00:22:05
 7:07/mile
 15
 M
 5
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 443
Miranda Polski
00:28:01
 9:02/mile
 22
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 430
Kelli Mertz
00:30:34
 9:51/mile
 25
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 413
Kortney Anderson
00:32:46
 10:34/mile
 20
 F
 8
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 424
Patricia Westcott
00:39:09
 12:37/mile
 32
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 417
Stephanie Simons
00:39:41
 12:47/mile
 34
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 444
Storie Giddings
00:40:29
 13:03/mile
 35
 F
 23
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 455
Jonathan Coker
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 468
Carlos Pasillas
00:35:25
 11:25/mile
 34
 M
 20
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 420
Female
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 44
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 452
Amy Bower
00:34:50
 11:13/mile
 40
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 432
Karyn Mertz
00:36:47
 11:51/mile
 49
 F
 14
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 447
Carlos Wade
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 40
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 410
Greg Anderson
00:28:50
 9:17/mile
 43
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 466
Tito Alvaez
00:40:19
 13:00/mile
 40
 M
 23
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 427
Laura Rudisaile
00:38:31
 12:25/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 450
Karyl Lee Rhodes
00:38:31
 12:25/mile
 52
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 416
Peggy Furr
00:58:21
 18:49/mile
 58
 F
 31
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 442
Edwin Taylor
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 58
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 435
Andre Peppel
00:24:43
 7:58/mile
 50
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 449
Michael Rhoes
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 55
 M
 12
 

5k Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 422
VICKI MARSH
00:37:51
 12:12/mile
 62
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 441
Elayne Barber
00:43:26
 14:00/mile
 61
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 404
mary adams
00:45:37
 14:42/mile
 61
 F
 26
 

5k Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 448
Daniel Dowell
00:45:19
 14:36/mile
 62
 M
 25