Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
CTA 5k 2017
Keene
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
6 to 8
9 to 11
12 to 14
15 to 19
20 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
1624
Allison Handal
00:21:48
7:01/mile
27
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
1634
Levi Peppel
00:18:17
5:53/mile
16
M
1
5k Female 6 to 8
1st
1606
Shasta Chadwick
00:28:55
9:19/mile
7
F
6
5k Male 6 to 8
1st
1534
Graham Jenkins
00:33:00
10:38/mile
7
M
32
5k Female 9 to 11
1st
1651
Lily Kate Winegardner
00:43:06
13:54/mile
10
F
18
2nd
1567
Katy Ackermann
00:50:10
16:10/mile
10
F
24
5k Male 9 to 11
1st
1605
Gavin Chadwick
00:23:04
7:26/mile
10
M
14
2nd
1530
Grady Jenkins
00:23:40
7:37/mile
9
M
16
5k Female 12 to 14
1st
1643
Rachel Sousa
00:28:49
9:17/mile
13
F
5
2nd
1609
Angela Cyr
00:39:08
12:37/mile
14
F
13
3rd
1568
Emily Ackermann
00:39:08
12:37/mile
14
F
14
5k Male 12 to 14
1st
1596
Jacob Barnes
00:19:07
6:09/mile
14
M
3
2nd
1645
Noah Strickland
00:20:24
6:34/mile
14
M
6
3rd
1597
Dylan Barnes
00:21:03
6:47/mile
13
M
9
5k Female 15 to 19
1st
1511
Taylor Gendke
00:42:57
13:51/mile
16
F
17
5k Male 15 to 19
1st
1648
Dylan Vogel
00:21:30
6:56/mile
16
M
11
2nd
1600
Donnny Boelter
00:22:50
7:21/mile
17
M
12
3rd
1602
Alex Briones
00:25:10
8:06/mile
17
M
25
5k Female 20 to 29
1st
1636
Miranda Polski
00:24:18
7:50/mile
21
F
2
2nd
1617
Michelle Furr
00:54:19
17:31/mile
29
F
26
3rd
1553
Mandy Hateh
00:54:20
17:31/mile
29
F
27
5k Male 20 to 29
1st
1608
Jonathan Coker
00:24:01
7:44/mile
29
M
17
2nd
1646
Sean Swayze
00:24:16
7:49/mile
25
M
20
3rd
1598
Nathaniel Berrios
00:24:34
7:55/mile
28
M
21
5k Female 30 to 39
1st
1622
Storie Giddings
00:30:43
9:54/mile
34
F
8
2nd
1554
Jesilyn Hath
00:36:25
11:44/mile
39
F
11
3rd
1599
Krystal Berrios
00:39:26
12:42/mile
30
F
15
5k Male 30 to 39
1st
1623
Albert Handal
00:18:43
6:02/mile
34
M
2
2nd
1650
Carlos Wade
00:24:50
8:00/mile
39
M
24
3rd
1504
Carlos Pasillas
00:28:39
9:14/mile
34
M
28
5k Female 40 to 49
1st
1629
Jennifer Knightstep
00:26:58
8:41/mile
43
F
3
2nd
1632
Nanzi Ndebele
00:28:11
9:05/mile
43
F
4
3rd
1593
Paty Anglada
00:29:23
9:28/mile
41
F
7
5k Male 40 to 49
1st
1595
David Barnes
00:19:32
6:17/mile
45
M
4
2nd
1526
Jace Jenkins
00:20:11
6:30/mile
41
M
5
3rd
1522
Andre Peppel
00:20:44
6:41/mile
49
M
8
5k Female 50 to 59
1st
1641
Laura Rudisaile
00:36:12
11:40/mile
52
F
10
2nd
1601
Jackie Bowyer
00:43:44
14:06/mile
51
F
22
3rd
1635
Sharla Polski
00:49:22
15:55/mile
51
F
23
5k Male 50 to 59
1st
1647
Edwin Taylor
00:20:25
6:35/mile
57
M
7
2nd
1639
Rudy Rosales
00:23:18
7:30/mile
53
M
15
3rd
1642
Lee Rudisaile
00:44:50
14:27/mile
52
M
33